12TH CASALMAGGIORE TROPHY 2016

Shu Ren Kan took Casalmaggiore by storm!

The annual CSEN trophy event organised by Master Alfonso Ventura took place in Casalmaggiore on 8th May. 88 athletes from Shu Ren Kan juniors took over the event (Samurai 2009-2010-2011) and the Master classes had 4 Fidenza amateur athletes competing. Excellent results were achieved in all events – 16 gold, 20 silver and 27 bronze medals.

NAME

SURNAME

SPECIALITY

CATEGORY

BELT

RANKING

COLIN

ROSA

KATA

SAMURAI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

DANIELE

DI REDA

PERCORSO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

ALEX

GATTI

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

MATILDE

PANISI

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

WHITE

1ST RANKING

GIADA

FORLINI

KATA

BAMBINI

WHITE

1ST RANKING

ANDREA

GUARINO

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

ACHILLE

ZANICHELLI

KATA

BAMBINI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

GIULIA

CANTONI

KATA

RAGAZZI

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

GLORIA

BARETTI

KATA

BEGINNER A

GREEN

1ST RANKING

SIMONE

COLOSI

KUMITE

BEGINNER A

BROWN

1ST RANKING

LEONARDO

ZANELLA

KUMITE

BEGINNER B

BROWN

1ST RANKING

ILHAM

RAINE

KATA

CADETS

ORANGE

1ST RANKING

FABRIZIO

BOCCHI

KATA

MASTER

YELLOW

1ST RANKING

LAURA

FORNASARI

KATA

MASTER

YELLOW

1ST RANKING

UMBERTO

GATTI

KATA

MASTER

BLUE

1ST RANKING

GIULIA

GUARINO

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

WHITE

2ND RANKING

STEPHANELA

BLAGOJEVIC

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

WHITE

2ND RANKING

ANDREA

CANTARELLI

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

WHITE

2ND RANKING

MASSIMILIANO

BOCCHI

KATA

SAMURAI

YELLOW

2ND RANKING

COLIN

ROSA

PERCORSO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

COLIN

ROSA

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

ALEX

GATTI

KATA

SAMURAI

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

ACHILLE

ZANICHELLI

PERCORSO

BAMBINI

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

TOMMASO

PASSERA

KATA

BAMBINI

BLUE

2ND RANKING

ALEX

FACCINI

KATA

RAGAZZI

YELLOW

2ND RANKING

GIORGIA

BARETTI

KATA

RAGAZZI

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

STEPHANEL

BLAGOJEVIC

KATA

RAGAZZI

GREEN

2ND RANKING

CHIARA

CABASSI

KATA

BEGINNER A

BLUE

2ND RANKING

ALESSANDRA

RONZONI

KUMITE

BEGINNER A

BROWN

2ND RANKING

DENNIS

VALZON

KUMITE

BEGINNER A

BROWN

2ND RANKING

YOUSSEF

FIDALLAH

KATA

BEGINNER A

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

GIANLUCA

CAMPANA

KUMITE

BEGINNER B

BROWN

2ND RANKING

ARTIOM

BONDARENCO

KUMITE

BEGINNER B

BROWN

2ND RANKING

FRANCESCA

ARDUINI

KATA

SENIORES

BLACK

2ND RANKING

FRANCESCO

TAVERNA

KATA

MASTER

ORANGE

2ND RANKING

SAMUELE

CUCCINELLI

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

STEPHANELA

BLAGOJEVIC

KATA

SAMURAI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

ALEX

GATTI

PERCORSO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

MATILDE

PANISI

KATA

BAMBINI

YELLOW

3RD RANKING

DANIELE

DI REDA

KATA

SAMURAI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

ROBERT

COSTANTIN

PALLONCINO

SAMURAI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

ROBERT

COSTANTIN

KATA

SAMURAI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

ALESSIA

SPATAR

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

ALESSIA

SPATAR

PERCORSO

BAMBINI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

GIADA

FORLINI

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

CHRISTIAN

SORESSI

KATA

BAMBINI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

TOMMASO

PASSERA

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

BLUE

3RD RANKING

ACHILLE

ZANICHELLI

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

KEVIN

SCACCAGLIA

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

GREEN

3RD RANKING

MATTEO

PARABOSCHI

PALLONCINO

BAMBINI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

MATTEO

PARABOSCHI

KATA

BAMBINI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

FEDERICO

CELLA

PERCORSO

RAGAZZI

WHITE

3RD RANKING

CAMILLA

BIEMOSI

KATA

RAGAZZI

YELLOW

3RD RANKING

CAMILLA

BIEMOSI

PALLONCINO

RAGAZZI

YELLOW

3RD RANKING

GIULIA

CANTONI

PALLONCINO

RAGAZZI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

GUENDALINA

RODA’

PALLONCINO

RAGAZZI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

OUELEYE

SOUSSANG

KATA

RAGAZZI

ORANGE

3RD RANKING

CESARE

TEDESCHI

KATA

RAGAZZI

GREEN

3RD RANKING

SARA

COPPOLA

PALLONCINO

RAGAZZI

BLUE

3RD RANKING

MARTINA

COMPIANI

KATA

RAGAZZI

BLUE

3RD RANKING

MATTIA

PANISI

KATA

RAGAZZI

BLUE

3RD RANKING

EMANUELE

DEL POZZO

KUMITE

BEGINNER B

BROWN

3RD RANKING

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *